Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
Großkaliberpistole- und Revolver 2024
Regionsliga III

Begegnungen am 1. Wettkampftag, den 21.04.2024

SV Fluorn-Winzeln 1- SV Waldmössingen 2 1042: 992
SV Aichhalden 1- SAbt Durrweiler 2 902: 1040
SV Fluorn-Winzeln 2- SV Aistaig 2 916: 935
SV Dornhan 2- SAbt Durrweiler 3 1069: 0
SV Sulz 1- SV Geislingen 1 1045: 1107
SV Gruol 2- SV Stetten-Haigerloch 1 946: 1076
SV Fluorn-Winzeln 3- SV Gruol 1 999: 1037
SV Waldmössingen 4- SV Vöhringen 2 799: 855
SG Dunningen 3- SV Herrenzimmern 1 1040: 1066
SV Trichtingen 1- SV Aistaig 3 940: 960

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Geislingen 11107
2SV Stetten-Haigerloch 11076
3SV Dornhan 21069
4SV Herrenzimmern 11066
5SV Sulz 11045
6SV Fluorn-Winzeln 11042
7SAbt Durrweiler 21040
8SG Dunningen 31040
9SV Gruol 11037
10SV Fluorn-Winzeln 3999

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Karl-Heinz PfisterSV Gruol 1374
2Frank BächleSV Geislingen 1373
3Stephan HarrSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1372
4Michael PfefferSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1372
5Armin SorgSV Geislingen 1370
6Christian Dr. BiewerSV Dornhan 2369
7Michael KlugeSV Geislingen 1364
8Bernd PflummSV Herrenzimmern 1362
9Bernhard EwertSAbt Durrweiler 2357
10Reiner WittelSV Herrenzimmern 1356

Gesamttabelle nach 1 Wettkampf vom 21.04.2024

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Geislingen 1110711071.107,0
2SV Stetten-Haigerloch 1107610761.076,0
3SV Dornhan 2106910691.069,0
4SV Herrenzimmern 1106610661.066,0
5SV Sulz 1104510451.045,0
6SV Fluorn-Winzeln 1104210421.042,0
7SAbt Durrweiler 2104010401.040,0
8SG Dunningen 3104010401.040,0
9SV Gruol 1103710371.037,0
10SV Fluorn-Winzeln 3999999999,0
11SV Waldmössingen 2992992992,0
12SV Aistaig 3960960960,0
13SV Gruol 2946946946,0
14SV Trichtingen 1940940940,0
15SV Aistaig 2935935935,0
16SV Fluorn-Winzeln 2916916916,0
17SV Aichhalden 1902902902,0
18SV Vöhringen 2855855855,0
19SV Waldmössingen 4799799799,0
20SAbt Durrweiler 300,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Karl-Heinz PfisterSV Gruol 1374374374,0
2Frank BächleSV Geislingen 1373373373,0
3Stephan HarrSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1372372372,0
4Michael PfefferSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1372372372,0
5Armin SorgSV Geislingen 1370370370,0
6Christian Dr. BiewerSV Dornhan 2369369369,0
7Michael KlugeSV Geislingen 1364364364,0
8Bernd PflummSV Herrenzimmern 1362362362,0
9Bernhard EwertSAbt Durrweiler 2357357357,0
10Jörg RomingSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1356356356,0
11Reiner WittelSV Herrenzimmern 1356356356,0
12Ruben HolikeSV Geislingen 1355355355,0
13Hans Georg SchaafSV Sulz 1355355355,0
14Steffen JacobiSV Dornhan 2352352352,0
15Julian RothSG Dunningen 3349349349,0
16Michael PfisterSV Gruol 1348348348,0
17Adrian OttSV Dornhan 2348348348,0
18Wolfgang SchumacherSV Herrenzimmern 1348348348,0
19Michael DeChiaraSV Sulz 1346346346,0
20Tobias RückertSG Dunningen 3346346346,0
21Ottmar HoffmannSAbt Durrweiler 2345345345,0
22Jürgen SchmidSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1345345345,0
23Thomas RathgebSG Dunningen 3345345345,0
24Raimund FiebigSV Aistaig 3345345345,0
25Thomas MüllerSV Geislingen 1344344344,0
26Ralf KugelSV Sulz 1344344344,0
27Ralf GeigerSV Gruol 2343343343,0
28Maik BihlerSV Waldmössingen 2342342342,0
29Veljko AndrasicSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1341341341,0
30Leander KneuleSAbt Durrweiler 2338338338,0
31Mario OhnmachtSV Trichtingen 1338338338,0
32Ernst RehfußSV Dornhan 2336336336,0
33Andreas HaakSV Fluorn-Winzeln 3335335335,0
34Larissa MelchingerSV Fluorn-Winzeln 3334334334,0
35Ralf MaierSV Sulz 1333333333,0
36Armin GlunkSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1333333333,0
37Klemens NeherSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1332332332,0
38Jürgen PrunnerSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1331331331,0
39Reiner PfefferSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1330330330,0
40Arno SauerSV Fluorn-Winzeln 3330330330,0
41Markus BeckerSG Dunningen 3330330330,0
42Herbert BohnetSV Dornhan 2328328328,0
43Jürgen GergerSV Waldmössingen 2326326326,0
44Alexander QueitschSV Vöhringen 2326326326,0
45Elena HerreSV Fluorn-Winzeln 3325325325,0
46Nico FrödertSV Aichhalden 1325325325,0
47Thorsten HerzSV Waldmössingen 2324324324,0
48Stefan HoferSV Aistaig 2323323323,0
49Hartmut KlumppSAbt Durrweiler 2322322322,0
50Christian SommerSV Aistaig 2320320320,0
51Cheyenne HessSV Fluorn-Winzeln 3319319319,0
52Oliver GunkelSV Fluorn-Winzeln 2318318318,0
53Roger BürkleSV Gruol 1315315315,0
54Thomas NuglischSV Trichtingen 1315315315,0
55Dieter Dr. MönchSV Dornhan 2315315315,0
56Dominique BreinerSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1314314314,0
57Karl KammererSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1313313313,0
58Uwe BlocherSV Aistaig 3308308308,0
59Rizzo ConoSV Aistaig 3307307307,0
60Daniel ArnoldSV Fluorn-Winzeln 2307307307,0
61Stefan WarnkenSV Aistaig 3307307307,0
62Günter SchäferSV Gruol 2304304304,0
63Jason NuglischSV Trichtingen 1303303303,0
64Robert EichenseherSV Aichhalden 1302302302,0
65Hermann HolderriedSV Gruol 2299299299,0
66Siegfried LaubleSV Aichhalden 1298298298,0
67Ralph HebeSV Gruol 1295295295,0
68Karsten MerkleSV Sulz 1293293293,0
69Martin SchäubleSV Aistaig 2292292292,0
70Jürgen ScharnowskiSV Fluorn-Winzeln 2291291291,0
71Rainer SchnellSV Dornhan 2287287287,0
72Guido LangeSV Trichtingen 1287287287,0
73Stefan KellerSV Waldmössingen 4287287287,0
74Peter WeißenbachSV Gruol 2287287287,0
75Thomas SommerSV Aichhalden 1286286286,0
76Marina SchneckenburgerSV Waldmössingen 2282282282,0
77Thomas DrescherSV Trichtingen 1280280280,0
78Adrian WreczyckiSV Aichhalden 1279279279,0
79Manuel HeldSV Aichhalden 1271271271,0
80Manfred PfisterSV Gruol 2269269269,0
81Jana MerkleSV Sulz 1268268268,0
82Sarah WidmaierSV Fluorn-Winzeln 3268268268,0
83Holger KrespachSV Vöhringen 2267267267,0
84Gerhard HilsSV Trichtingen 1266266266,0
85Bastian SchererSV Vöhringen 2262262262,0
86Alexander LockSV Gruol 1260260260,0
87Dietmar SchaumannSV Waldmössingen 4259259259,0
88Wolfgang SchweizerSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1259259259,0
89Armin SchaumannSV Aistaig 2257257257,0
90Michael PfitzerSV Waldmössingen 4253253253,0
91Helmut DiballSV Waldmössingen 4249249249,0
92Alexander FeldeSV Aistaig 3240240240,0
93Vitalij HofmannSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1232232232,0
94Heiko KippSV Trichtingen 1228228228,0
95Michael WynandSV Vöhringen 2223223223,0
96Marcel DägeleSG Dunningen 3215215215,0
97Günter MüllerSV Herrenzimmern 1215215215,0
98Tino FrommannSV Waldmössingen 2197197197,0
99Birgit WohnlichSV Waldmössingen 4191191191,0
100Ramona HassmannSAbt Durrweiler 2173173173,0
101Dieter BinderSV Aistaig 200,0
102Uwe SchmidSV Fluorn-Winzeln 200,0
103Michael ZusanSV Herrenzimmern 100,0
104Markus FreigangSV Fluorn-Winzeln 200,0
105Mannschaft KeineSAbt Durrweiler 300,0
106Uwe HartmannSV Fluorn-Winzeln 200,0
107Matthias AuberSV Aichhalden 100,0
108Robin KreuzbergerSV Fluorn-Winzeln 300,0
109Toni GaiserSV Waldmössingen 200,0
110Da KeinerSAbt Durrweiler 300,0
111Matthias LaubleSV Fluorn-Winzeln 200,0
112Alfred MoosmannSV Waldmössingen 200,0
113Robert WalterSV Fluorn-Winzeln 100,0
114Angetreten NichtSAbt Durrweiler 300,0