Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
Kleinkalibergewehr Liegend 2024
Regionsliga

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 05.05.2024

SV Mühlen 1- SSV Starzach 1 1141: 1154
SV Hochdorf 1- SV Dettingen 1 1058: 1132
SGi Rottweil 1- SGes Schramberg 1 1113: 1143
SV Tell Lauterbach 1- SSV Bösingen 1 1142: 1076
Neutral- SSV Bösingen 2 0: 1069
SV Herrenzimmern 1- SV Dornhan 1 1089: 1059
SV Grünmettstetten 1- SV Rangendingen 1 1130: 1148
SV Dettensee 1- SG Isenburg-Betra 1 1113: 1158

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SG Isenburg-Betra 11158
2SSV Starzach 11154
3SV Rangendingen 11148
4SGes Schramberg 11143
5SV Tell Lauterbach 11142
6SV Mühlen 11141
7SV Dettingen 11132
8SV Grünmettstetten 11130
9SGi Rottweil 11113
10SV Dettensee 11113

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Andreas DominikSSV Starzach 1297
2Ramona GößlerSSV Starzach 1296
3Sabrina RaibleSG Isenburg-Betra 1295
4Tina EckertSV Mühlen 1294
5Ralf DieringerSV Rangendingen 1294
6Oliver MaierSSV Bösingen 1294
7Roland SchmidSV Dettingen 1293
8Erwin BuchholzSV Tell Lauterbach 1292
9Annika RaibleSG Isenburg-Betra 1291
10Thierry NellesSGes Schramberg 1290

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 05.05.2024

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SSV Starzach 11178115423321.166,0
2SG Isenburg-Betra 11158115823161.158,0
3SGes Schramberg 11164114323071.153,5
4SV Rangendingen 11146114822941.147,0
5SV Mühlen 11140114122811.140,5
6SV Dettingen 11140113222721.136,0
7SV Grünmettstetten 11137113022671.133,5
8SV Tell Lauterbach 11101114222431.121,5
9SGi Rottweil 11121111322341.117,0
10SV Dettensee 11113111322261.113,0
11SV Herrenzimmern 11090108921791.089,5
12SSV Bösingen 11089107621651.082,5
13SV Hochdorf 11078105821361.068,0
14SV Dornhan 11052105921111.055,5
15SSV Bösingen 21003106920721.036,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Ramona GößlerSSV Starzach 1298296594297,0
2Andreas DominikSSV Starzach 1293297590295,0
3Sabrina RaibleSG Isenburg-Betra 1293295588294,0
4Roland SchmidSV Dettingen 1293293586293,0
5Thierry NellesSGes Schramberg 1294290584292,0
6Volker BailerSSV Starzach 1297286583291,5
7Annika RaibleSG Isenburg-Betra 1291291582291,0
8Jens SchrothSGes Schramberg 1295286581290,5
9Oliver MaierSSV Bösingen 1283294577288,5
10Ralf DieringerSV Rangendingen 1282294576288,0
11Tina EckertSV Mühlen 1281294575287,5
12Erwin BuchholzSV Tell Lauterbach 1283292575287,5
13Ingo JauchSV Tell Lauterbach 1285290575287,5
14Philipp JanzSV Rangendingen 1287288575287,5
15Michael StorzSG Isenburg-Betra 1285289574287,0
16Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 1287285572286,0
17Dominik DettlingSG Isenburg-Betra 1289283572286,0
18Lisa LörcherSGes Schramberg 1289283572286,0
19Carolin BitzerSV Mühlen 1288283571285,5
20Dieter PowillSV Hochdorf 1287283570285,0
21Günter BitzerSV Mühlen 1287283570285,0
22Helmut DigeserSGi Rottweil 1290280570285,0
23Josef BuchholzSV Tell Lauterbach 1279290569284,5
24Sebastian SchwartzSV Grünmettstetten 1284284568284,0
25Gerik MahlerSV Grünmettstetten 1282285567283,5
26Marvin SchellSGes Schramberg 1283284567283,5
27Julian BraunSV Grünmettstetten 1286281567283,5
28Jochen FischerSV Dettensee 1279286565282,5
29Tilmann GühringSV Mühlen 1284281565282,5
30Kai KocheiseSV Grünmettstetten 1285280565282,5
31Andreas WirthSSV Starzach 1290275565282,5
32Jens HaizmannSV Hochdorf 1283281564282,0
33Matthias SattelbergerSV Dettingen 1286278564282,0
34Loreen KuhnerSGes Schramberg 1286278564282,0
35Markus HüblSV Dettensee 1283280563281,5
36Fabian WachterSV Dettingen 1276283559279,5
37Armin MoserSGi Rottweil 1280279559279,5
38Markus ReuterSV Rangendingen 1277281558279,0
39Elmar MaierSV Herrenzimmern 1277281558279,0
40Jana WachterSV Dettingen 1285271556278,0
41Günter SchlotterSGi Rottweil 1276278554277,0
42Herbert KobelSV Herrenzimmern 1279275554277,0
43Tim BrendleSV Dettensee 1278274552276,0
44Christoph SchäferSV Grünmettstetten 1272279551275,5
45Tobias WeinmannSGi Rottweil 1275276551275,5
46Thomas BucherSGi Rottweil 1274276550275,0
47Alexa HocheSSV Starzach 1274275549274,5
48Georg GrathwohlSV Herrenzimmern 1273275548274,0
49Stefanie HeckSV Rangendingen 1275272547273,5
50Klaus HüblSV Dettensee 1273271544272,0
51Markus BraunhuberSV Hochdorf 1265278543271,5
52Armin DobersteinSV Dettingen 1264278542271,0
53Jürgen BrendleSV Dettensee 1268273541270,5
54Markus ZieglerSSV Bösingen 2268273541270,5
55Marco SamlandSV Dornhan 1276265541270,5
56Ralf ZieglerSSV Bösingen 2265273538269,0
57Alexander OhnmachtSSV Bösingen 1274263537268,5
58Martin SchmalzSGi Rottweil 1267264531265,5
59Mischa VogtSV Mühlen 1267260527263,5
60Marcel SamlandSV Dornhan 1266260526263,0
61Patrick BroghammerSSV Bösingen 1274252526263,0
62Lukas ThieringerSSV Bösingen 1258267525262,5
63Theo SchöpsSV Tell Lauterbach 1254270524262,0
64Andreas BippusSV Dornhan 1263261524262,0
65Martina Blocher-BühlerSV Dornhan 1247273520260,0
66Lukas RaibleSV Dettensee 1245265510255,0
67Michael ZusanSV Herrenzimmern 1249258507253,5
68Daniel HermannSV Herrenzimmern 1261244505252,5
69Gerd BantleSSV Bösingen 2242259501250,5
70Daniel GuarraciSGi Rottweil 1250249499249,5
71Jürgen VogtSV Hochdorf 1243216459229,5
72Timo HankSV Mühlen 1172253425212,5
73Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 1290290290,0
74Stephan KaiserSSV Starzach 1287287287,0
75Thomas LörcherSGes Schramberg 1282282282,0
76Madelaine DieringerSV Rangendingen 1276276276,0
77Regina GejerSV Grünmettstetten 1274274274,0
78Lukas ZieglerSSV Bösingen 2264264264,0
79Martin GänslerSV Tell Lauterbach 1254254254,0
80Jan SakautzkySSV Bösingen 2228228228,0
81Michael WollensakSG Isenburg-Betra 100,0
82Frank KlaubaufSV Dettensee 100,0
83Eddi Di PalmaSV Dornhan 100,0
84Marcel ZattiSV Mühlen 100,0
85Ben WekkeliSV Dettingen 100,0
86Thorsten ReimersSG Isenburg-Betra 100,0
87Celine MayerSV Dornhan 100,0
88Eduard GertnerSV Herrenzimmern 100,0
89Kurt QuiskampSG Isenburg-Betra 100,0
90Matthias PfaffSGes Schramberg 100,0
91Andreas SeemannSV Herrenzimmern 100,0
92Michael KronenbitterSV Dettingen 100,0