Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
KK-3x10 2026
Regionsliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 05.07.2026

SGi Rottweil 1- SV Aixheim 1 767: 795
SV Mühlheim 1- SGes Schramberg 1 814: 793
SV Mühlen 2- SV Tell Lützenhardt 1 771: 718
SV Tumlingen 1- SV Dettensee 1 741: 774
SV Dietersweiler 1- SGi Grüntal-Frutenhof 1 788: 802
SAbt Glatten 1- Neutral 826: 0
SV Erlaheim 1- SV Geislingen 1 773: 796
SV Roßwangen 1- SV Onstmettingen 1 806: 812
SSV Starzach 2- SV Rangendingen 1 809: 794
SV Stetten-Haigerloch 1- Neutral 810: 0

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SAbt Glatten 1826
2SV Mühlheim 1814
3SV Onstmettingen 1812
4SV Stetten-Haigerloch 1810
5SSV Starzach 2809
6SV Roßwangen 1806
7SGi Grüntal-Frutenhof 1802
8SV Geislingen 1796
9SV Aixheim 1795
10SV Rangendingen 1794

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Sandra SchweizerSAbt Glatten 1284
2Ann-Kathrin Laureen BiehlerSV Mühlheim 1282
3Yvonne SchlotterbeckSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1279
4Helmut DigeserSGi Rottweil 1279
5Claudio SchmidSV Geislingen 1279
6Dennis HörmannSAbt Glatten 1277
7Ronny TauschSV Onstmettingen 1277
8Jens SchrothSGes Schramberg 1277
9Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 1275
10Natascha PlaumannSV Aixheim 1273

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 05.07.2026

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SAbt Glatten 18318358318278168264966827,7
2SV Stetten-Haigerloch 18148108258048188104881813,5
3SGi Grüntal-Frutenhof 18208138108138208024878813,0
4SV Mühlheim 17968168038058158144849808,2
5SSV Starzach 28067958038168128094841806,8
6SV Onstmettingen 18178068067888098124838806,3
7SV Roßwangen 17998118077717928064786797,7
8SV Mühlen 28027858097937967714756792,7
9SV Rangendingen 18097847877887937944755792,5
10SV Aixheim 17647788068008077954750791,7
11SV Geislingen 17667847898027857964722787,0
12SGes Schramberg 17707937887388207934702783,7
13SV Dietersweiler 17587927797797687884664777,3
14SV Dettensee 17857757557757847744648774,7
15SV Erlaheim 17737737827747577734632772,0
16SGi Rottweil 17607907837667567674622770,3
17SV Tumlingen 17557577387407527414483747,2
18SV Tell Lützenhardt 17567587107547377184433738,8

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Sandra SchweizerSAbt Glatten 12822882812792782841692282,0
2Jens SchrothSGes Schramberg 12752822902842812771689281,5
3Yvonne SchlotterbeckSV Stetten-Haigerloch 12812822832782832791686281,0
4Jochen StollSGi Grüntal-Frutenhof 12842812772782792691668278,0
5Leonie MüllerSSV Starzach 22822632802762812711653275,5
6Dennis HörmannSAbt Glatten 12772752722802652771646274,3
7Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten-Haigerloch 12742682802722732731640273,3
8Sebastian SchwartzSGi Grüntal-Frutenhof 12762712752742722701638273,0
9Natascha PlaumannSV Aixheim 12692712752742732731635272,5
10Benjamin VogtSAbt Glatten 12722722782682732651628271,3
11Claudio SchmidSV Geislingen 12662702652772692791626271,0
12Vanessa SchweizerSV Roßwangen 12752822692512692731619269,8
13Anja StrobelSV Mühlen 22712672752632732631612268,7
14Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 12622682752642652751609268,2
15Helmut DigeserSGi Rottweil 12482642762672682791602267,0
16Ronny TauschSV Onstmettingen 12592682662592712771600266,7
17Hans-Peter BrennerSSV Starzach 22662682632722612701600266,7
18Marcus LöfflerSV Onstmettingen 12702592742602652701598266,3
19Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 12602592672702572711584264,0
20Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 12602622792782472551581263,5
21Markus HüblSV Dettensee 12652582572662662671579263,2
22Uwe FischerSV Tumlingen 12712622602602582661577262,8
23Ben HaungsSGi Grüntal-Frutenhof 12602612582612692631572262,0
24Delfo WildSV Rangendingen 12602602622582632671570261,7
25Martin MaierSV Mühlheim 12612712662642622461570261,7
26Sven TauschSV Onstmettingen 12492672552602732651569261,5
27Edwin FreySV Mühlheim 12682712582562522631568261,3
28Susanne EckertSV Mühlen 22712572652612592531566261,0
29Lena MaulSV Tell Lützenhardt 12632572572682682521565260,8
30Claus SchwabSV Dietersweiler 12532602632622562621556259,3
31Mischa VogtSV Mühlen 22572482682692572551554259,0
32Philipp JanzSV Stetten-Haigerloch 12542602622542622581550258,3
33Matthias GuldeSV Geislingen 12542492592712642511548258,0
34Marion Tarcan-KoenigSAbt Glatten 12552482652582652541545257,5
35Petra KeßlerSV Mühlen 22602612662462642481545257,5
36Walter NungeserSV Aixheim 12412592712492672551542257,0
37Marco EdlerSSV Starzach 22532442602682552601540256,7
38Angelo SchmidSV Geislingen 12462652652452522661539256,5
39Juliane SchwabSV Dietersweiler 12582642602312592631535255,8
40Noah EngelmanSGi Grüntal-Frutenhof 12562552542602582511534255,7
41Wachter FabianSV Dettensee 12572492512582572611533255,5
42Armin MoserSGi Rottweil 12592522672532432551529254,8
43Klaus HäslerSV Aixheim 12542422512592672551528254,7
44Nicole ReimannSV Roßwangen 12462542592512582581526254,3
45Jan KnäppleSV Erlaheim 12572602582502432531521253,5
46Jens DungSV Erlaheim 12552542572542572391516252,7
47Jonas ViethSV Dietersweiler 12472672562422532501515252,5
48Frank KlaubaufSV Dettensee 12632532472502612401514252,3
49Tim BrendleSV Dettensee 12472642452512462461499249,8
50Markus ReuterSV Rangendingen 12462282502452512531473245,5
51Niklas FischerSV Tumlingen 12412602462422482321469244,8
52Michael PapenfussSGes Schramberg 12292462332362582571459243,2
53Claus SchmidSV Tell Lützenhardt 12462562372422202521453242,2
54Alis JanzSV Stetten-Haigerloch 12462562322392412391453242,2
55Egon HeinzelmannSV Dietersweiler 12402342542582422241452242,0
56Andreas WeckenmannSV Erlaheim 12442362412292482441442240,3
57Ben TeichmannSV Erlaheim 12312432402362392491438239,7
58Rolf KauppSAbt Glatten 12432532322532262231430238,3
59Martin SchmalzSGi Rottweil 12292302402462452331423237,2
60Enrico WalterSV Erlaheim 12562462282302222331415235,8
61Kim LörcherSGes Schramberg 12662652652812591336267,2
62Dennis BlöchleSV Tell Lützenhardt 12192452162352102111336222,7
63Klaus StorzSV Mühlheim 12672722632622691333266,6
64Sofia HallmayerSV Rangendingen 12682682482782611323264,6
65Kai SteinhilberSV Rangendingen 12722552672672521313262,6
66Ralf DieringerSV Rangendingen 12692562582632661312262,4
67Lukas PlaumannSV Aixheim 12372602672602671291258,2
68Wolfgang DenglerSV Tumlingen 12032182322172231931286214,3
69Maximilian MutzSV Dietersweiler 12452612552592631283256,6
70Dieter BeilharzSV Tumlingen 12092352272002171951283213,8
71Felix GonserSV Onstmettingen 12682342602652521279255,8
72Manfred KrespachSV Stetten-Haigerloch 12592522412452521249249,8
73Björn SchneiderSV Tell Lützenhardt 12472452442492141199239,8
74Michael LiedtkeSV Tumlingen 12432112382462431181236,2
75Levin HilsenbeckSV Geislingen 12292262422292341160232,0
76Sascha KurzSV Onstmettingen 12792712662681084271,0
77Colin SchweizerSV Roßwangen 12622612632561042260,5
78Ellen FrickSSV Starzach 22452572702681040260,0
79Marc StodalSGes Schramberg 1222218222244906226,5
80Roman RomanovSV Mühlheim 1211200199252862215,5
81Ann-Kathrin Laureen BiehlerSV Mühlheim 1273291282846282,0
82Hubert SchneiderSGi Rottweil 1253274240767255,7
83Thomas HertkornSSV Starzach 2257226258741247,0
84Lucas LehnerSV Geislingen 1236254245735245,0
85Raible LukasSV Dettensee 1231228227686228,7
86Daniel GuarraciSGi Rottweil 1229200211640213,3
87Ellen HertkornSSV Starzach 2258264522261,0
88Laura HegewaldSV Tell Lützenhardt 1211200411205,5
89Tobias DreherSV Aixheim 1248248248,0
90Klaus HüblSV Dettensee 100,0
91Stefanie AdlerSV Onstmettingen 100,0
92Laurin HartungSGes Schramberg 100,0
93Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 100,0
94Frank FluhrSV Mühlen 200,0
95Jochen GlembotzkiSV Tell Lützenhardt 100,0
96Christian HenleSV Stetten-Haigerloch 100,0
97Rolf HaierSGi Grüntal-Frutenhof 100,0