Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
KK-3x10 2024
Regionsliga

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 21.04.2024

SV Wehingen 1- SV Aixheim 1 639: 788
SV Mühlheim 1- SV Böttingen 1 780: 717
SV Geislingen 1- SV Aixheim 2 773: 767
SV Dürbheim 1- SGi Rottweil 1 631: 770
SV Dietersweiler 1- SGi Grüntal-Frutenhof 1 775: 831
SAbt Glatten 1- SV Tumlingen 1 825: 781
SV Dettensee 1- SG Isenburg-Betra 1 771: 845
SV Mühlen 1- Neutral 837: 0
SV Stetten-Haigerloch 1- SV Erlaheim 1 818: 782
SV Onstmettingen 1- SV Rangendingen 1 812: 805

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SG Isenburg-Betra 1845
2SV Mühlen 1837
3SGi Grüntal-Frutenhof 1831
4SAbt Glatten 1825
5SV Stetten-Haigerloch 1818
6SV Onstmettingen 1812
7SV Rangendingen 1805
8SV Aixheim 1788
9SV Erlaheim 1782
10SV Tumlingen 1781

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Sabrina RaibleSG Isenburg-Betra 1287
2Annika RaibleSG Isenburg-Betra 1285
3Carolin BitzerSV Mühlen 1283
4Tina EckertSV Mühlen 1283
5Sandra SchweizerSAbt Glatten 1283
6Jochen StollSGi Grüntal-Frutenhof 1282
7Yvonne SchlotterbeckSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1281
8Helmut DigeserSGi Rottweil 1278
9Vanessa HaasSGi Grüntal-Frutenhof 1276
10Claudio SchmidSV Geislingen 1275

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 21.04.2024

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SG Isenburg-Betra 18418451686843,0
2SAbt Glatten 18328251657828,5
3SV Mühlen 18148371651825,5
4SGi Grüntal-Frutenhof 18078311638819,0
5SV Rangendingen 18188051623811,5
6SV Stetten-Haigerloch 18028181620810,0
7SV Onstmettingen 17968121608804,0
8SV Aixheim 17857881573786,5
9SV Tumlingen 17787811559779,5
10SV Dietersweiler 17847751559779,5
11SV Mühlheim 17767801556778,0
12SV Dettensee 17797711550775,0
13SV Erlaheim 17547821536768,0
14SGi Rottweil 17617701531765,5
15SV Aixheim 27377671504752,0
16SV Geislingen 17277731500750,0
17SV Böttingen 17557171472736,0
18SV Dürbheim 16356311266633,0
19SV Wehingen 16216391260630,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Sabrina RaibleSG Isenburg-Betra 1285287572286,0
2Sandra SchweizerSAbt Glatten 1284283567283,5
3Annika RaibleSG Isenburg-Betra 1281285566283,0
4Jochen StollSGi Grüntal-Frutenhof 1278282560280,0
5Tina EckertSV Mühlen 1276283559279,5
6Yvonne SchlotterbeckSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1278281559279,5
7Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 1282273555277,5
8Carolin BitzerSV Mühlen 1270283553276,5
9Helmut DigeserSGi Rottweil 1272278550275,0
10Dennis HörmannSAbt Glatten 1275274549274,5
11Dominik DettlingSG Isenburg-Betra 1275273548274,0
12Natascha PlaumannSV Aixheim 1274273547273,5
13Sebastian SchwartzSGi Grüntal-Frutenhof 1272273545272,5
14Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 1279266545272,5
15Benjamin VogtSAbt Glatten 1273268541270,5
16Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1265273538269,0
17Claus SchwabSV Dietersweiler 1266270536268,0
18Anja StrobelSV Mühlen 1268268536268,0
19Claudio SchmidSV Geislingen 1259275534267,0
20Uwe FischerSV Tumlingen 1270264534267,0
21Vanessa HaasSGi Grüntal-Frutenhof 1257276533266,5
22Marcus LöfflerSV Onstmettingen 1266267533266,5
23Klaus StorzSV Mühlheim 1262270532266,0
24Ronny TauschSV Onstmettingen 1257274531265,5
25Susanne EckertSV Mühlen 1260271531265,5
26Dieter PowillSG Isenburg-Betra 1262269531265,5
27Petra KeßlerSV Mühlen 1266262528264,0
28Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 1265259524262,0
29Kai SteinhilberSV Rangendingen 1257266523261,5
30Bettina FischerSV Tumlingen 1261262523261,5
31Sven TauschSV Onstmettingen 1266255521260,5
32Tim BrendleSV Dettensee 1259261520260,0
33Markus HüblSV Dettensee 1266253519259,5
34Jan KnäppleSV Erlaheim 1254263517258,5
35Ralf DieringerSV Rangendingen 1256261517258,5
36Michael ReuterSV Aixheim 2254261515257,5
37Philipp JanzSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1249264513256,5
38Jonas ViethSV Dietersweiler 1256257513256,5
39Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 1247265512256,0
40Walter NungeserSV Aixheim 1257254511255,5
41Tilmann GühringSV Mühlen 1264245509254,5
42Klaus HüblSV Dettensee 1250257507253,5
43Jens DungSV Erlaheim 1253254507253,5
44Jochen FischerSV Dettensee 1254251505252,5
45Juliane SchwabSV Dietersweiler 1262243505252,5
46Klaus HäslerSV Aixheim 1251252503251,5
47Michael LiedtkeSV Tumlingen 1247255502251,0
48Norbert KappelerSV Mühlheim 1249251500250,0
49Markus ReuterSV Rangendingen 1253247500250,0
50Michael StorzSG Isenburg-Betra 1255245500250,0
51Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 1250249499249,5
52Benjamin KirmayerSV Böttingen 1257242499249,5
53Armin MoserSGi Rottweil 1249248497248,5
54Angelo SchmidSV Geislingen 1241254495247,5
55Patrick HuggerSV Aixheim 2240254494247,0
56Manfred KrespachSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1243251494247,0
57Marion Tarcan-KoenigSAbt Glatten 1248246494247,0
58Martin MaierSV Mühlheim 1242251493246,5
59Tobias DreherSV Aixheim 1227261488244,0
60Alis JanzSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1259229488244,0
61Martin SchmalzSGi Rottweil 1240244484242,0
62Maximilian MutzSV Dietersweiler 1252230482241,0
63Andreas WeckenmannSV Erlaheim 1232246478239,0
64Hubert SchneiderSGi Rottweil 1237240477238,5
65Jürgen BrendleSV Dettensee 1236239475237,5
66Gerd LehrSV Böttingen 1248226474237,0
67Mischa VogtSV Mühlen 1233236469234,5
68Lucas LehnerSV Geislingen 1227240467233,5
69Rolf KauppSAbt Glatten 1214241455227,5
70Dieter BeilharzSV Tumlingen 1236213449224,5
71Levin HilsenbeckSV Geislingen 1226220446223,0
72Stefan GimbelSV Dürbheim 1231215446223,0
73Ralf HinterhäuserSV Wehingen 1227218445222,5
74Wolfgang DenglerSV Tumlingen 1210222432216,0
75Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 1199230429214,5
76Jürgen VogtSG Isenburg-Betra 1197228425212,5
77Lukas RaibleSV Dettensee 1227192419209,5
78Bernd PlaumannSV Aixheim 2196221417208,5
79Noah FaudeSV Dürbheim 1210205415207,5
80Georg FaudeSV Dürbheim 1194211405202,5
81Anton SchuldnerSV Wehingen 1195191386193,0
82Berthold MeichtSV Wehingen 1149163312156,0
83Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 1271271271,0
84Felix GonserSV Onstmettingen 1264264264,0
85Georg GrathwohlSV Aixheim 1254254254,0
86Lucas PlaumannSV Aixheim 2252252252,0
87Egon HeinzelmannSV Dietersweiler 1248248248,0
88Matthias GuldeSV Geislingen 1244244244,0
89Lukas PlaumannSV Aixheim 2243243243,0
90Bernd NickelSV Böttingen 1226226226,0
91Albert GrulerSV Aixheim 2213213213,0
92Jens GaiserSGi Grüntal-Frutenhof 1203203203,0
93Joachim GanskeSV Dürbheim 1183183183,0
94Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 1173173173,0
95Kurt SchneiderSV Böttingen 1133133133,0
96Sascha KurzSV Onstmettingen 100,0
97Lara WelteSV Erlaheim 100,0
98Dirk MoserSV Dürbheim 100,0
99Frank KlaubaufSV Dettensee 100,0
100Christian HenleSV Stetten-Haigerloch 100,0
101Tamara HögerleSV Onstmettingen 100,0
102Edwin FreySV Mühlheim 100,0
103Rolf HaierSGi Grüntal-Frutenhof 100,0
104Thomas SauterSV Böttingen 100,0