Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
Vorderlader Pistole 2024
Regionsliga

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 05.05.2024

SV Jungingen 1- SAbt Durrweiler 1 383: 368
SV Nordstetten 1- SSG Aichhalden 1 340: 386
Neutral- SV Dornhan 1 0: 362
SV Aixheim 1- SV Waldmössingen VP 2 390: 375
Neutral- SV Geislingen 2 0: 372
SV Dornhan 2- SV Dettingen 1 330: 392
Neutral- SV Nordstetten 2 0: 380
SV Herrenzimmern 1- SV Geislingen 3 373: 375

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Dettingen 1392
2SV Aixheim 1390
3SSG Aichhalden 1386
4SV Jungingen 1383
5SV Nordstetten 2380
6SV Geislingen 3375
7SV Waldmössingen VP 2375
8SV Herrenzimmern 1373
9SV Geislingen 2372
10SAbt Durrweiler 1368

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Peter MaierSV Herrenzimmern 1141
2Ralf StrobelSV Nordstetten 2138
3Dorit HäslerSV Aixheim 1136
4Jörg BurgerSV Dornhan 1135
5Detlef VorwerkSAbt Durrweiler 1132
6Heiko JohannsenSV Nordstetten 1132
7Willi BenderSV Waldmössingen VP 2131
8Michael KronenbitterSV Dettingen 1131
9Peter BaurSV Dettingen 1131
10Rolf MüllerSV Geislingen 2131

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 05.05.2024

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Aixheim 1393390783391,5
2SV Dettingen 1387392779389,5
3SSG Aichhalden 1387386773386,5
4SV Jungingen 1381383764382,0
5SV Nordstetten 2367380747373,5
6SV Geislingen 3370375745372,5
7SV Herrenzimmern 1371373744372,0
8SV Waldmössingen VP 2368375743371,5
9SV Geislingen 2371372743371,5
10SV Dornhan 1380362742371,0
11SAbt Durrweiler 1361368729364,5
12SV Nordstetten 1346340686343,0
13SV Dornhan 2336330666333,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Dorit HäslerSV Aixheim 1140136276138,0
2Ralf StrobelSV Nordstetten 2137138275137,5
3Jörg BurgerSV Dornhan 1137135272136,0
4Peter MaierSV Herrenzimmern 1129141270135,0
5Willi BenderSV Waldmössingen VP 2134131265132,5
6Rolf MüllerSV Geislingen 2132131263131,5
7Manfred SchmidSV Dettingen 1132130262131,0
8Günter RallSSG Aichhalden 1130130260130,0
9Stefan BroghammerSSG Aichhalden 1131129260130,0
10Peter BaurSV Dettingen 1128131259129,5
11Michael KronenbitterSV Dettingen 1127131258129,0
12Rainer PröpsterSV Jungingen 1134124258129,0
13Klaus HäslerSV Aixheim 1130127257128,5
14Detlef VorwerkSAbt Durrweiler 1123132255127,5
15Klemens WettkiSV Geislingen 3126129255127,5
16Florian RistSV Geislingen 2124129253126,5
17Otto HerzogSSG Aichhalden 1126127253126,5
18Martin KaupSV Jungingen 1124128252126,0
19Armin SorgSV Geislingen 3127124251125,5
20Heiko JohannsenSV Nordstetten 1118132250125,0
21Helmut GeiselhardSV Jungingen 1122128250125,0
22Patrick DüntschSV Jungingen 1123127250125,0
23Stefan RaibleSV Aixheim 1123127250125,0
24Armin DobersteinSV Dettingen 1119126245122,5
25Andreas WolfSAbt Durrweiler 1120123243121,5
26Edwin BöselSV Nordstetten 2121119240120,0
27Helmut BohnetSV Herrenzimmern 1120119239119,5
28Jürgen OberdorfSV Dornhan 1121118239119,5
29Michael ThiekeSV Waldmössingen VP 2112126238119,0
30Thymo StegmannSV Geislingen 3116122238119,0
31Alfred MoosmannSV Waldmössingen VP 2119118237118,5
32Dirk StegerSV Aixheim 1112123235117,5
33Roland BodmerSV Herrenzimmern 1122113235117,5
34Dieter SchanzSV Geislingen 3117117234117,0
35Oliver BöselSV Nordstetten 2109123232116,0
36Klaus-Peter SchwanerSV Jungingen 1113119232116,0
37Hartmut KlumppSAbt Durrweiler 1118113231115,5
38Michael MallowSV Dornhan 1122109231115,5
39Klaus WettkiSV Geislingen 3110118228114,0
40Marco SamlandSV Dornhan 2114114228114,0
41Pierre HornSV Nordstetten 1119109228114,0
42G BlumenscheinSV Geislingen 2115112227113,5
43Ingo WeckerleSSG Aichhalden 1110115225112,5
44Robert ZellerSV Dornhan 2111110221110,5
45Peter SchwarzSV Aixheim 1117103220110,0
46Reinhard JäckleSV Dornhan 2111106217108,5
47Stefan BurriSV Waldmössingen VP 2115100215107,5
48Harald GrathwohlSV Aixheim 1103108211105,5
49Markus RoggensteinSV Dettingen 1107101208104,0
50Jörg SchlotterSV Nordstetten 110999208104,0
51Ralf KrattSV Geislingen 2101106207103,5
52Gabriele MiehlkeSV Dornhan 195108203101,5
53Michael BehrendSV Waldmössingen VP 21019619798,5
54Martina Blocher-BühlerSV Dornhan 2919818994,5
55Herbert DonathSV Dornhan 2979218994,5
56Dieter WalterSV Dornhan 18410318793,5
57Armin SchwabSV Nordstetten 2967417085,0
58Eugen GeppertSAbt Durrweiler 15310515879,0
59Marc DrescherSSG Aichhalden 1117117117,0
60Stephan GrigasSV Waldmössingen VP 2104104104,0
61Hans Hubert JauchSV Waldmössingen VP 2999999,0
62Erich HauptSV Herrenzimmern 1979797,0
63Stefan BlankSV Nordstetten 136599547,5
64Wolfgang BastianSV Dornhan 100,0
65Uli BlocherSV Dornhan 200,0
66Michael SchillerSV Nordstetten 200,0
67Daniel JerzinaSV Geislingen 200,0
68Ruven SchaberSV Dornhan 200,0
69Ludwig-Peter EckSV Nordstetten 100,0
70Horst HeimburgerSV Herrenzimmern 100,0
71Bernd BlocherSV Dornhan 200,0
72Willy DieterleSAbt Durrweiler 100,0