Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
Vorderlader Gewehr 2024
Regionsliga

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 19.05.2024

SV Aixheim 1- SGi Hechingen 1 378: 389
SAbt Durrweiler 1- SV Mitteltal 1 344: 388
HBW Rottweil 2- SV Frommern 2 375: 352

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SGi Hechingen 1389
2SV Mitteltal 1388
3SV Aixheim 1378
4HBW Rottweil 2375
5SV Frommern 2352
6SAbt Durrweiler 1344

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Erwin StörzerSGi Hechingen 1132
2Jürgen HaistSV Mitteltal 1132
3Thomas EttweinHBW Rottweil 2132
4Harald GrathwohlSV Aixheim 1130
5Achim KlumppSV Mitteltal 1130
6Günter HessSGi Hechingen 1130
7Renee HermannSV Aixheim 1128
8Gabriel BartnickiSGi Hechingen 1127
9Michael FinkbeinerSV Mitteltal 1126
10Stefan BraunSV Mitteltal 1126

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 19.05.2024

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Mitteltal 1388388776388,0
2SGi Hechingen 1383389772386,0
3HBW Rottweil 2393375768384,0
4SV Aixheim 1386378764382,0
5SV Frommern 2353352705352,5
6SAbt Durrweiler 1361344705352,5
7SSV Bösingen 2370370370,0
8HBW Rottweil 1326326326,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Thomas EttweinHBW Rottweil 2137132269134,5
2Günter HessSGi Hechingen 1137130267133,5
3Erwin StörzerSGi Hechingen 1131132263131,5
4Stefan BraunSV Mitteltal 1136126262131,0
5Harald GrathwohlSV Aixheim 1130130260130,0
6Achim KlumppSV Mitteltal 1128130258129,0
7Renee HermannSV Aixheim 1130128258129,0
8Jürgen HaistSV Mitteltal 1124132256128,0
9Reiner SchollHBW Rottweil 2131121252126,0
10Michael FinkbeinerSV Mitteltal 1122126248124,0
11Arthur JetterSV Frommern 2123125248124,0
12Jörg UlrichSV Aixheim 1126120246123,0
13Ulrich SchulerHBW Rottweil 2123122245122,5
14Reiner WeberSV Mitteltal 1124120244122,0
15Gabriel BartnickiSGi Hechingen 1115127242121,0
16Dieter WalzSAbt Durrweiler 1123118241120,5
17Robert VögeleHBW Rottweil 2125110235117,5
18Felix KollenzHBW Rottweil 2112120232116,0
19Edwin PfundsteinSV Aixheim 1113117230115,0
20Helmut WaglerSV Frommern 2113116229114,5
21Matthias HundSAbt Durrweiler 1115109224112,0
22Axel RickertSGi Hechingen 1113105218109,0
23Umberto HaberboschSGi Hechingen 1104113217108,5
24Uwe WeinreichSV Frommern 211796213106,5
25Michael KlugeSV Frommern 2101111212106,0
26Hartmut KlumppSAbt Durrweiler 192117209104,5
27Harald BossSGi Hechingen 111093203101,5
28Lukas ThieringerSSV Bösingen 2127127127,0
29Johannes LangHBW Rottweil 1126126126,0
30Karl-Heinz EnglerSV Aixheim 1125125125,0
31Ulrich VoglerSAbt Durrweiler 1123123123,0
32Arne SchusterSSV Bösingen 2122122122,0
33Adrian SchickSSV Bösingen 2121121121,0
34Thomas SzillatSSV Bösingen 2116116116,0
35Alex ClusHBW Rottweil 1113113113,0
36Martin RichlSSV Bösingen 2110110110,0
37Andreas SchickSV Frommern 2999999,0
38Eugen GeppertSAbt Durrweiler 1888888,0
39Daniel EnzmannHBW Rottweil 1878787,0
40Andreas DietzHBW Rottweil 1696969,0
41Eberhard KönigHBW Rottweil 100,0
42Günter StrittSSV Bösingen 200,0
43Titus SchermannHBW Rottweil 200,0