Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
Großkaliberpistole- und Revolver 2024
Regionsliga I

Begegnungen am 1. Wettkampftag, den 21.04.2024

SV Onstmettingen 3- SV Jungingen 1 1008: 958
SV Meßstetten 1- SV Winterlingen 4 1075: 842
SV Winterlingen 2- SV Meßstetten 2 907: 979
SGi Tailfingen 2- SG Ebingen 2 929: 959
SV Winterlingen 3- SGi Tailfingen 1 901: 1049
SV Burladingen 1- Sport Hechingen 2 1034: 1028
SV Geislingen 3- Sport Hechingen 3 897: 1023
SGi Hechingen 2- SG Ebingen 3 859: 953
SV Owingen 1- SV Bisingen 2 977: 991
SV Geislingen 2- Sport Hechingen 4 1039: 1017

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Meßstetten 11075
2SGi Tailfingen 11049
3SV Geislingen 21039
4SV Burladingen 11034
5Sport Hechingen 21028
6Sport Hechingen 31023
7Sport Hechingen 41017
8SV Onstmettingen 31008
9SV Bisingen 2991
10SV Meßstetten 2979

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Michael MarkwaldSport Hechingen 2370
2Thorsten Bouillon SGi Tailfingen 1370
3Rolf MüllerSV Geislingen 2359
4Manfred KästleSV Meßstetten 1359
5Kevin StrobelSV Meßstetten 1359
6Sebastian SiberSV Meßstetten 1357
7Jürgen HezelSport Hechingen 3356
8Klemens WettkiSV Geislingen 2356
9Josef DeibertSV Burladingen 1355
10Karl-Heinz HellerSV Bisingen 2350

Gesamttabelle nach 1 Wettkampf vom 21.04.2024

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Meßstetten 1107510751.075,0
2SGi Tailfingen 1104910491.049,0
3SV Geislingen 2103910391.039,0
4SV Burladingen 1103410341.034,0
5Sport Hechingen 2102810281.028,0
6Sport Hechingen 3102310231.023,0
7Sport Hechingen 4101710171.017,0
8SV Onstmettingen 3100810081.008,0
9SV Bisingen 2991991991,0
10SV Meßstetten 2979979979,0
11SV Owingen 1977977977,0
12SG Ebingen 2959959959,0
13SV Jungingen 1958958958,0
14SG Ebingen 3953953953,0
15SGi Tailfingen 2929929929,0
16SV Winterlingen 2907907907,0
17SV Winterlingen 3901901901,0
18SV Geislingen 3897897897,0
19SGi Hechingen 2859859859,0
20SV Winterlingen 4842842842,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Thorsten Bouillon SGi Tailfingen 1370370370,0
2Michael MarkwaldSport Hechingen 2370370370,0
3Rolf MüllerSV Geislingen 2359359359,0
4Kevin StrobelSV Meßstetten 1359359359,0
5Manfred KästleSV Meßstetten 1359359359,0
6Sebastian SiberSV Meßstetten 1357357357,0
7Jürgen HezelSport Hechingen 3356356356,0
8Klemens WettkiSV Geislingen 2356356356,0
9Josef DeibertSV Burladingen 1355355355,0
10Karl-Heinz HellerSV Bisingen 2350350350,0
11Robin LuzSport Hechingen 4350350350,0
12Lars StrobelSport Hechingen 4350350350,0
13Alexander KernSport Hechingen 3347347347,0
14Robert KohlerSV Jungingen 1346346346,0
15Uwe KrohnSV Onstmettingen 3346346346,0
16Michael NeuburgerSV Winterlingen 2346346346,0
17Richard TauschSV Onstmettingen 3344344344,0
18Thomas WelteSV Burladingen 1342342342,0
19Franz HessSport Hechingen 2342342342,0
20Manuel MerzSG Ebingen 2341341341,0
21Stefen MootzSGi Tailfingen 1341341341,0
22Rudi DrissnerSV Meßstetten 2340340340,0
23Timo RudererSV Owingen 1340340340,0
24Meik SwatkoSGi Tailfingen 1338338338,0
25Wadim MetzlerSV Burladingen 1337337337,0
26Alexander RoszickSV Burladingen 1336336336,0
27Jens RömerSV Meßstetten 2333333333,0
28Elke MutschelerSG Ebingen 3329329329,0
29Öhrle Klaus-DieterSG Ebingen 2327327327,0
30Peter HöpfelSV Owingen 1326326326,0
31Klaus WettkiSV Geislingen 2324324324,0
32Gunnar SchlaichSV Geislingen 3324324324,0
33Hardy UllmannSG Ebingen 3324324324,0
34Halil Ibrahim AyataSGi Tailfingen 2323323323,0
35Cihangir SarigülleSV Burladingen 1323323323,0
36Frank HessSV Meßstetten 1322322322,0
37Robert RuizSV Bisingen 2321321321,0
38Marc WeinmannSport Hechingen 3320320320,0
39Wilhelm GrundlerSV Bisingen 2320320320,0
40Harald HauserSG Ebingen 3319319319,0
41Wolfgang GrafSV Burladingen 1318318318,0
42Christian PilzSV Onstmettingen 3318318318,0
43Daniel SeiffertSport Hechingen 4317317317,0
44Dieter SchanzSV Geislingen 3316316316,0
45Haiko KimmigSport Hechingen 2316316316,0
46Josef Pribek SGi Tailfingen 1316316316,0
47Andreas HaagSV Winterlingen 3316316316,0
48Daniel JerzinaSV Geislingen 2316316316,0
49Maximilian GmelinSport Hechingen 2314314314,0
50Patrick DüntschSV Jungingen 1311311311,0
51Martin HenleSV Owingen 1311311311,0
52Jochen HaasisSG Ebingen 2310310310,0
53Rudolf AllseitsSV Winterlingen 2308308308,0
54Christop BauerSV Winterlingen 4308308308,0
55Nicolo D'AngeloSGi Tailfingen 2306306306,0
56Jakob ReiserSV Meßstetten 2306306306,0
57Fabian SchneiderSG Ebingen 3305305305,0
58Alexander SesslerSV Winterlingen 3303303303,0
59Herbert MayerSV Bisingen 2302302302,0
60Florian RistSV Geislingen 3301301301,0
61Martin KauppSV Jungingen 1301301301,0
62Norbert OpermanSGi Tailfingen 2300300300,0
63Alexander BrettschneiderSV Meßstetten 1299299299,0
64Uwe StegmeierSport Hechingen 2298298298,0
65Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 4297297297,0
66Fabian HaileSGi Hechingen 2296296296,0
67Reiner NeherSV Jungingen 1295295295,0
68Cosimo MarongiuSGi Tailfingen 2295295295,0
69Michael RudererSV Owingen 1291291291,0
70Horst KochSG Ebingen 2291291291,0
71Patrick KoppSG Ebingen 2291291291,0
72Josef KöksalSGi Tailfingen 1285285285,0
73Satilmis CeylanSG Ebingen 3285285285,0
74Hüseyin KelesSGi Hechingen 2284284284,0
75Oliver FleigSV Winterlingen 3282282282,0
76Rolf WäschleSV Meßstetten 2281281281,0
77Liane TauschSV Onstmettingen 3281281281,0
78Michael StehleSport Hechingen 3280280280,0
79Thomas HaileSGi Hechingen 2279279279,0
80Marco WohlgezogenSport Hechingen 3278278278,0
81Timo PhilippSport Hechingen 4276276276,0
82Peter HaileSGi Hechingen 2273273273,0
83Werner SchlaichSV Geislingen 3272272272,0
84Anton BaumgärtnerSV Bisingen 2272272272,0
85Steffen WizemannSV Onstmettingen 3271271271,0
86Meinrad DenzlerSV Owingen 1260260260,0
87Bernard DettSV Meßstetten 2258258258,0
88Ali BudackSG Ebingen 3256256256,0
89Günther BlumenscheinSV Geislingen 2256256256,0
90Trutpert NeuburgerSV Winterlingen 2253253253,0
91Markus HauserSV Geislingen 3251251251,0
92Bernd ReichardtSport Hechingen 4243243243,0
93Armin FladSV Jungingen 1240240240,0
94Christof KonzelmannSGi Tailfingen 2238238238,0
95Littig HelmutSV Winterlingen 4237237237,0
96Volker TeichmannSV Geislingen 2230230230,0
97Ralf KrattSV Geislingen 2223223223,0
98Andreas WestphalSV Geislingen 3223223223,0
99Yasar KelesSGi Hechingen 2222222222,0
100Michael SchulzSV Winterlingen 4220220220,0
101Peter JäckleSGi Tailfingen 2214214214,0
102Lothar DietmannSV Jungingen 1212212212,0
103Berthold WizemannSV Onstmettingen 3210210210,0
104Michael MaigréSport Hechingen 4208208208,0
105Jennifer HaileSGi Hechingen 2206206206,0
106Harry MootzSGi Tailfingen 1197197197,0
107Freddy ErmlerSV Winterlingen 3189189189,0
108Ralf GwinnerSV Owingen 1187187187,0
109Ronny ErmlerSV Winterlingen 3183183183,0
110Ralf GörlitzerSV Burladingen 1183183183,0
111Walter HärterSV Winterlingen 4175175175,0
112Hanno CamphausenSGi Tailfingen 2167167167,0
113Daniel MaigréSport Hechingen 4102102102,0
114Johann HögelSV Winterlingen 2767676,0
115Brigitte HaileSGi Hechingen 2626262,0
116Markus HeinemannSG Ebingen 200,0
117Michael VinconSV Onstmettingen 300,0
118Peter BitzerSV Bisingen 200,0
119Jürgen LutzSV Owingen 100,0
120Josef ErmlerSV Winterlingen 300,0
121Albert GrauSV Bisingen 200,0
122Patrick StroppelSG Ebingen 200,0
123Florian HornungSGi Tailfingen 100,0