Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
Großkaliberpistole- und Revolver 2023
Regionsliga Nord

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 10.09.2023

SV Trichtingen 1- SV Bisingen 2 980: 1034
SV Meßstetten 1- SGi Rottweil 1 1003: 913
SGi Hechingen 1- SG Ebingen 2 1095: 1046
SV Gruol 2- SV Winterlingen 2 977: 835
SGi Tailfingen 2- SG Ebingen 3 983: 961
Sport Hechingen 3- SV Geislingen 2 973: 1032
Sport Hechingen 4- SV Gruol 1 873: 1021
SV Jungingen 1- SV Burladingen 1 1007: 1055
SGi Balingen 2- SV Owingen 1 1011: 971
SGi Hechingen 2- SV Geislingen 1 933: 1104
SGi Balingen 1- SGi Tailfingen 1 987: 1035
SV Meßstetten 2- SV Winterlingen 3 934: 879
SV Winterlingen 4- SV Engstlatt 2 0: 999
SV Stetten-Haigerloch 1- SV Geislingen 3 1067: 992

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Geislingen 11104
2SGi Hechingen 11095
3SV Stetten-Haigerloch 11067
4SV Burladingen 11055
5SG Ebingen 21046
6SGi Tailfingen 11035
7SV Bisingen 21034
8SV Geislingen 21032
9SV Gruol 11021
10SGi Balingen 21011

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Armin SorgSV Geislingen 1375
2Frank BächleSV Geislingen 1374
3Akif TekinSGi Hechingen 1372
4Stephan HarrSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1370
5Klemens WettkiSV Geislingen 2368
6Tobias MatheisSGi Hechingen 1366
7Michael PfefferSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1364
8Karl-Heinz HellerSV Bisingen 2364
9Öhrle Klaus-DieterSG Ebingen 2360
10Harald HauserSV Burladingen 1358

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 10.09.2023

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Geislingen 111011108110010791080110465721.095,3
2SGi Tailfingen 110661085106410541073103563771.062,8
3SGi Hechingen 110611023107510601036109563501.058,3
4SV Burladingen 110681054107810701007105563321.055,3
5SV Gruol 110791054106310551053102163251.054,2
6SV Stetten-Haigerloch 110331055105210361068106763111.051,8
7SG Ebingen 29881010102210331018104661171.019,5
8Sport Hechingen 3102010479931016101697360651.010,8
9SV Meßstetten 110219861073986989100360581.009,7
10SV Bisingen 2982921100010531026103460161.002,7
11SV Geislingen 21010962990101097710325981996,8
12SGi Balingen 2971949980102798410115922987,0
13SV Engstlatt 29969889769909629995911985,2
14SV Meßstetten 21001101910209759479345896982,7
15SV Jungingen 1101193092698699410075854975,7
16SGi Balingen 1956101110119538949875812968,7
17SV Gruol 29119959959609539775791965,2
18SGi Rottweil 110329879779379339135779963,2
19SGi Tailfingen 288798193610059829835774962,3
20SV Owingen 19639629559649199715734955,7
21SV Trichtingen 110059759098759719805715952,5
22SV Geislingen 391380789710129879925608934,7
23SG Ebingen 38798979268719919615525920,8
24SGi Hechingen 29929229318447849335406901,0
25SV Winterlingen 37719238528819588795264877,3
26Sport Hechingen 48338968518858598735197866,2
27SV Winterlingen 27898038488568848355015835,8
28SV Winterlingen 48849267378107994156831,2

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Frank BächleSV Geislingen 13743793773553733742232372,0
2Armin SorgSV Geislingen 13703663663743563752207367,8
3Michael PfefferSV Stetten-Haigerloch 13583773653643673642195365,8
4Karl-Heinz HellerSV Bisingen 23413603713753773642188364,7
5Thorsten Bouillon SGi Tailfingen 13523713683743643532182363,7
6Stephan HarrSV Stetten-Haigerloch 13663563613563673702176362,7
7Karl-Heinz PfisterSV Gruol 13683693693683563452175362,5
8Harald HauserSV Burladingen 13663673753713323582169361,5
9Akif TekinSGi Hechingen 13573353763653393722144357,3
10Ralf GeigerSV Gruol 23643683663583353432134355,7
11Sven ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 23463603433723503482119353,2
12Tobias MatheisSGi Hechingen 13573363533573473662116352,7
13Michael PfisterSV Gruol 13563453523523573522114352,3
14Michael KlugeSV Geislingen 13543633573503513362111351,8
15Sebastian SiberSV Meßstetten 13553423823413373482105350,8
16Josef DeibertSV Burladingen 13463473473533503512094349,0
17Klemens WettkiSV Geislingen 23313313403533653682088348,0
18Manuel MerzSG Ebingen 23343563453523393582084347,3
19Stefen MootzSGi Tailfingen 13523603243293583532076346,0
20Meik SwatkoSGi Tailfingen 13623493533513303292074345,7
21Öhrle Klaus-DieterSG Ebingen 23323473363563353602066344,3
22Thomas BucherSGi Rottweil 13583523313543233462064344,0
23Rolf MüllerSV Geislingen 23393143543463453572055342,5
24Thomas MüllerSV Geislingen 13573453483283353412054342,3
25Elke MutschellerSV Burladingen 13563343473463253442052342,0
26Halil Ibrahim AyataSGi Tailfingen 23093383413523463442030338,3
27Jürgen HezelSport Hechingen 33473483223243483392028338,0
28Dominique BreinerSV Stetten-Haigerloch 13343453473373533082024337,3
29Wohlgezogen Marco Sport Hechingen 33433593383353143302019336,5
30Ruben HolikeSV Geislingen 13483623332783383552014335,7
31Rudi DrissnerSV Meßstetten 23563483583323103032007334,5
32Robert KohlerSV Jungingen 13323343403453073482006334,3
33Rafael BlindSGi Balingen 13353463313383263302006334,3
34Martin LorkowskiSGi Balingen 23223223473513313231996332,7
35Thomas WelteSV Burladingen 13183403563073133461980330,0
36Hardy UllmannSG Ebingen 33353193443063513241979329,8
37Ralph HebeSV Gruol 13273403323153403241978329,7
38Rolf WäschleSV Meßstetten 23383393373303253061975329,2
39Tim HaugSGi Hechingen 12753403053383503571965327,5
40Robert RuizSV Bisingen 23093013313483373391965327,5
41Reiner NeherSV Jungingen 13503022923213303511946324,3
42Kevin StrobelSV Meßstetten 13273343532833213251943323,8
43Oliver GessSGi Balingen 23053023323213293431932322,0
44Manfred KästleSV Meßstetten 13062993383273313301931321,8
45Thomas SchollSGi Balingen 13133083293143153391918319,7
46Peter HöpfelSV Owingen 13163243073293143281918319,7
47Gunnar SchlaichSV Geislingen 33062763123363423371909318,2
48Dieter SchanzSV Geislingen 33183123163163283181908318,0
49Thomas DrescherSV Trichtingen 13383002783243313331904317,3
50Timo RudererSV Owingen 12922973333153093481894315,7
51Alexander BrettschneiderSV Meßstetten 13393102863183213201894315,7
52Reiner PfefferSV Stetten-Haigerloch 13093223123163013331893315,5
53Jochen HaasisSG Ebingen 23132713013183393471889314,8
54Klemens NeherSV Stetten-Haigerloch 13033133263113343021889314,8
55Ludwig MengSGi Hechingen 13232973463022953251888314,7
56Cosimo MarongiuSGi Tailfingen 22863332813293313271887314,5
57Robin LuzSport Hechingen 42913483203353012921887314,5
58Florian RistSV Geislingen 33032923023443193231883313,8
59Markus HeinemannSG Ebingen 22513183163353333251878313,0
60Arnold ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 22963163293012973321871311,8
61Jens RömerSV Meßstetten 23073103123133123171871311,8
62Jakob ReiserSV Meßstetten 23063323252932933111860310,0
63Fabian HaileSGi Hechingen 22523223163053253351855309,2
64Norbert OpermanSGi Tailfingen 22923103143243053101855309,2
65Roger BürkleSV Gruol 12942933303113133131854309,0
66Johann HögelSV Winterlingen 22582473273233343521841306,8
67Martin HenleSV Owingen 13293413153202682681841306,8
68Rainer PröpsterSV Jungingen 13292942702873443081832305,3
69Herbert MayerSV Bisingen 23202602983143123241828304,7
70Klaus PilsSV Engstlatt 23243122933162743031822303,7
71Tobias KallaschSGi Balingen 22623252923273053101821303,5
72Martin IrmscherSGi Balingen 23102663013303242861817302,8
73Thomas NuglischSV Trichtingen 13333302642682853361816302,7
74Michael NeuburgerSV Winterlingen 22902983003073053151815302,5
75Peter WeißenbachSV Gruol 22723143182913023141811301,8
76Wilhelm GrundlerSV Bisingen 23212562973042993311808301,3
77Marc WeinmannSport Hechingen 32412973123103293041793298,8
78Alexander SesslerSV Winterlingen 32303242932963253101778296,3
79Hermann HolderriedSV Gruol 22752502853113163181755292,5
80Satilmis CeylanSG Ebingen 33252632893142892751755292,5
81Günter SchäferSV Gruol 22643133112732743161751291,8
82Michael RudererSV Owingen 13182832592992962951750291,7
83Martin KauppSV Jungingen 12512942942843202991742290,3
84Famiano PfisterSGi Hechingen 13473473213393501704340,8
85Alexander KernSport Hechingen 33303403303573391696339,2
86Rudolf BippusSGi Rottweil 12922582702772823071686281,0
87Klaus WettkiSV Geislingen 22742522962792673071675279,2
88Roland DormeyerSV Gruol 13553303423353021664332,8
89Oliver FleigSV Winterlingen 32802922702682952561661276,8
90Albert GrauSV Bisingen 22802062973303032441660276,7
91Florian HornungSGi Tailfingen 13313543432983211647329,4
92Ronny ErmlerSV Winterlingen 32613072492012983131629271,5
93Lothar DietmannSV Jungingen 12142492913202722801626271,0
94Guido LangeSV Trichtingen 13233163193553111624324,8
95Gerhard HilsSV Trichtingen 12852772422692742751622270,3
96Horst KochSG Ebingen 22643363463343371617323,4
97Ronald BeerSGi Balingen 13083403513013151615323,0
98Bernard DettSV Meßstetten 22992743021992982331605267,5
99Peter HaileSGi Hechingen 22642753172582412431598266,3
100Alexander RoszickSV Burladingen 13273073382943291595319,0
101Peter JäckleSGi Tailfingen 22771872822742762971593265,5
102Andreas HaagSV Winterlingen 31722642813173062531593265,5
103Nicolo D'AngeloSGi Tailfingen 22302552482842523121581263,5
104Tobias WeinmannSGi Rottweil 12542112303063282521581263,5
105Mark BirkleSV Geislingen 33042823323263321576315,2
106Werner SchlaichSV Geislingen 32052392833172382871569261,5
107Daniel SeiffertSport Hechingen 42632991832792862571567261,2
108Ali BudackSG Ebingen 32193151741623513431564260,7
109Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 43173062693223491563312,6
110Josef Pribek SGi Tailfingen 12982993123512991559311,8
111Meinrad DenzlerSV Owingen 12852702522882342261555259,2
112Thomas HaileSGi Hechingen 23203252972763281546309,2
113Jochen StaibSV Engstlatt 23183043023153071546309,2
114Mario OhnmachtSV Trichtingen 13343293122822891546309,2
115Christian DreherSport Hechingen 42512082462552723041536256,0
116Ralf GwinnerSV Owingen 12602622772602781961533255,5
117Christof KonzelmannSGi Tailfingen 21882862632622532781530255,0
118Wolfgang WettkiSV Engstlatt 22252792402752172881524254,0
119Günther BlumenscheinSV Geislingen 22322432543112182611519253,2
120Timo PhilippSport Hechingen 42792202852711862771518253,0
121Bernd JetterSGi Balingen 12743253212533181491298,2
122Harry MootzSGi Tailfingen 12492282201892902681444240,7
123Hanno CamphausenSGi Tailfingen 22282222432132782581442240,3
124Hüseyin KelesSGi Hechingen 23472712812632701432286,4
125Daniel BärSport Hechingen 42582491852032472661408234,7
126Patrick StroppelSG Ebingen 23413613403411383345,8
127Alexander RauSG Ebingen 32072502823212991359271,8
128Yasar KelesSGi Hechingen 23252232982572181321264,2
129Trutpert NeuburgerSV Winterlingen 21882582212262451681306217,7
130Fabian SchneiderSG Ebingen 32442562282752941297259,4
131Ralf KrattSV Geislingen 21732442311742142491285214,2
132Markus HauserSV Geislingen 32552042882822531282256,4
133markus reesSV Engstlatt 22201712052002272251248208,0
134Wolfgang SchweizerSV Stetten-Haigerloch 12622212282462771234246,8
135Michael SchulzSV Winterlingen 42263031912462081174234,8
136Christop BauerSV Winterlingen 43153172772421151287,8
137Daniel KreutleSGi Rottweil 13823773761135378,3
138Kai RosenstockSport Hechingen 32952842642781121280,3
139Walter HärterSV Winterlingen 42522701272132421104220,8
140Spajic Marinko Sport Hechingen 32512702632711055263,8
141Alexander LockSV Gruol 12172772742751043260,8
142Jürgen LutzSV Owingen 12283012402701039259,8
143Fabian GessSGi Balingen 23393463451030343,3
144Josef KöksalSGi Tailfingen 12372232902621012253,0
145Freddy ErmlerSV Winterlingen 3180278210327995248,8
146Lothar ZeissSGi Rottweil 1253216171174174988197,6
147Heiko KippSV Trichtingen 1179259228286952238,0
148Axel KuhnSV Engstlatt 2326283319928309,3
149Wolfgang EhrenSGi Balingen 1224238127226104919183,8
150Daniel MaigréSport Hechingen 422699142151132129879146,5
151Michael MaigreSport Hechingen 4249121128211157866173,2
152Armin StaussSV Winterlingen 3227232114273846211,5
153Vitalij HofmannSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1153138270243804201,0
154Brigitte HaileSGi Hechingen 212514313313759127724120,7
155Jürgen SüßenbergerSGi Rottweil 1191240260691230,3
156Josef ErmlerSV Winterlingen 3199214275688229,3
157Daniel JerzinaSV Geislingen 2340317657328,5
158Tayler KrisSport Hechingen 3326325651325,5
159Siegfried GirraSV Burladingen 1319321640320,0
160Manfred PfisterSV Gruol 2261285546273,0
161Andreas WeissertSG Ebingen 3293251544272,0
162Anton BaumgärtnerSV Bisingen 2272250522261,0
163Jennifer HaileSGi Hechingen 2171187159517172,3
164Bernd GeiderSGi Hechingen 1328328328,0
165Vitalij HoffmannSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1154165319159,5
166Eugen HessSV Winterlingen 2241241241,0
167Hans PfisterSV Trichtingen 100,0
168Peter BitzerSV Bisingen 200,0
169Oliver KuhnSV Jungingen 100,0