Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
Großkaliberpistole- und Revolver 2022
Regionsliga Süd

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 11.09.2022

SV Trossingen 2- SV Aixheim 1 1044: 1057
SG Spaichingen 2- SV Villingendorf 2 1044: 992
SV Aistaig 2- SV Dornhan 1 1009: 1064
SV Vöhringen 2- SV Fluorn-Winzeln 1 934: 1029
SG Spaichingen 1- SV Dornhan 2 940: 981
SV Fluorn-Winzeln 2- SG Dunningen 2 919: 1064
SV Trossingen 3- SV Denkingen 1 1020: 960
SV Aixheim 2- SG Tuttlingen 1 941: 1012
SV Fluorn-Winzeln 3- SV Aixheim 3 947: 894
SV Waldmössingen 2- SV Aistaig 3 973: 907
SV Waldmössingen 3- SV Denkingen 2 959: 770
SG Tuttlingen 2- SV Trossingen 4 779: 711

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Dornhan 11064
2SG Dunningen 21064
3SV Aixheim 11057
4SV Trossingen 21044
5SG Spaichingen 21044
6SV Fluorn-Winzeln 11029
7SV Trossingen 31020
8SG Tuttlingen 11012
9SV Aistaig 21009
10SV Villingendorf 2992

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Alexander HabererSV Dornhan 1368
2Alexander PedSV Aixheim 1365
3Alexander SchaabSG Spaichingen 2363
4Jürgen PrunnerSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1363
5Dirk StegerSV Aixheim 1363
6Florian SchnellSG Dunningen 2358
7Rainer KeilbachSG Tuttlingen 1356
8Christian HoppmannSV Trossingen 2356
9Christian ObergfellSG Dunningen 2354
10Dieter RömerSV Trossingen 2353

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 11.09.2022

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Aixheim 110601068107111061107105764691.078,2
2SV Trossingen 210501069105010661077104463561.059,3
3SG Dunningen 210131023100810261060106461941.032,3
4SV Fluorn-Winzeln 19811035101110161027102960991.016,5
5SG Spaichingen 296697599210581027104460621.010,3
6SV Dornhan 11006945102687595110645867977,8
7SV Aistaig 2949963102291497510095832972,0
8SV Villingendorf 29249929669759829925831971,8
9SV Fluorn-Winzeln 397110229659489739475826971,0
10SV Trossingen 38719391020951101510205816969,3
11SG Tuttlingen 197796293195296010125794965,7
12SV Waldmössingen 396196010059409439595768961,3
13SV Dornhan 293792610029189989815762960,3
14SV Denkingen 19909399139679599605728954,7
15SV Aixheim 210349708329799489415704950,7
16SG Spaichingen 19479779418909179405612935,3
17SV Waldmössingen 29519039639418809735611935,2
18SV Fluorn-Winzeln 29079449408789659195553925,5
19SV Aistaig 38858809309459579075504917,3
20SV Vöhringen 27758978729309529345360893,3
21SV Aixheim 38308758908609298945278879,7
22SV Denkingen 28029369587798777705122853,7
23SG Tuttlingen 28478538028208877794988831,3
24SV Trossingen 46526977357677077114269711,5

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Alexander PedSV Aixheim 13473693493653713652166361,0
2Christian HoppmannSV Trossingen 23553713543553693562160360,0
3Marc JungSV Trossingen 23373493523543613352088348,0
4Heinz KochSV Aixheim 13453443583423663292084347,3
5Dieter RömerSV Trossingen 23473443353573473532083347,2
6Alexander SchaabSG Spaichingen 23123383483743443632079346,5
7Simon WagnerSV Villingendorf 23413513383413483512070345,0
8Florian SchnellSG Dunningen 23413423303463523582069344,8
9Christian ObergfellSG Dunningen 23423443323373593542068344,7
10Eugen KapustinskiSV Aixheim 13333553333713463242062343,7
11Reinhard JäckleSV Dornhan 13453543283313523492059343,2
12Alexander HoffmannSG Spaichingen 23463313213683503432059343,2
13Simon AueSV Trossingen 33253483493463413472056342,7
14Arno SauerSV Fluorn-Winzeln 23053433443493613512053342,2
15Andreas StraubSG Dunningen 23303183373433493522029338,2
16Jürgen PrunnerSV Fluorn-Winzeln 13083533023513463632023337,2
17Rainer KeilbachSG Tuttlingen 13293263273293513562018336,3
18Robert WalterSV Fluorn-Winzeln 13343463533273233332016336,0
19Louis Miguel JunqueiraSV Trossingen 23483493443263223262015335,8
20Jewgeni HellmannSG Spaichingen 13403523183153403301995332,5
21Martin SchäubleSV Aistaig 23273203313313343451988331,3
22Marina SchneckenburgerSV Waldmössingen 33323243393223473231987331,2
23Jürgen SchmidSV Fluorn-Winzeln 13193303243383413331985330,8
24Alexander HabererSV Dornhan 13223353322753483681980330,0
25Dominik OcieczekSG Tuttlingen 13423233243383213181966327,7
26Bruno KellerSV Denkingen 13343333103273283291961326,8
27Vincent SimonSV Fluorn-Winzeln 33193463492853293301958326,3
28Herbert BohnetSV Dornhan 23433223313053363201957326,2
29Maik BihlerSV Waldmössingen 23182973183353363501954325,7
30Ramazan YildirimSV Trossingen 32693223503233433421949324,8
31Steffen JacobiSV Dornhan 22893303223343363351946324,3
32Armin GlunkSV Fluorn-Winzeln 13283203233263173181932322,0
33Toni GaiserSV Waldmössingen 33163163573112973321929321,5
34Klaus HäslerSV Aixheim 23483222403393433341926321,0
35Markus BeckerSG Dunningen 22983373393233043221923320,5
36Jörg RomingSV Fluorn-Winzeln 33303023263103193351922320,3
37Adrian OttSV Dornhan 22893003353343073461911318,5
38Ronny BuchholzSV Fluorn-Winzeln 33203083343303182991909318,2
39Jürgen OberdorfSV Aistaig 22763353482903103421901316,8
40Christoph BauerSV Villingendorf 22963413193093113211897316,2
41Oleg MaierSG Spaichingen 23083043233163073281886314,3
42Stefan HoferSV Aistaig 22933083432883313221885314,2
43Uwe ZimmernmannSV Denkingen 13323202623273253171883313,8
44Uwe BlocherSV Aistaig 33042963173103293231879313,2
45Viktor FollSV Aixheim 23543342893342603081879313,2
46Eugen SchilkeSG Spaichingen 13253342883182863251876312,7
47Jürgen GergerSV Waldmössingen 22983143283212873201868311,3
48Jürgen ScharnowskiSV Fluorn-Winzeln 33273322822883263131868311,3
49Mike RöschSV Denkingen 13242863183133063141861310,2
50Haci BayhanSV Aixheim 23323062903063152991848308,0
51Dirk StegerSV Aixheim 13683643703703631835367,0
52Dieter MönchSV Dornhan 23053043152473493151835305,8
53Ernst RehfußSV Dornhan 22882933362793133151824304,0
54Tino FrommannSV Waldmössingen 32763203093072993041815302,5
55Klaus HackeSG Tuttlingen 13063112802842823381801300,2
56Christoph SchwerSV Trossingen 32772673212713313311798299,7
57David KlautSG Spaichingen 12822913312693153081796299,3
58Elena HerreSV Fluorn-Winzeln 22943063142972813011793298,8
59Martin StedeSV Vöhringen 22153183223253172931790298,3
60Alfred MoosmannSV Waldmössingen 23352923172852573031789298,2
61Michael SchwinkendorfSV Aistaig 32922863112913062981784297,3
62Michael PfitzerSV Aistaig 32852782983442922831780296,7
63Stefan WarnkenSV Aistaig 32892983022773222861774295,7
64Erik BalkeSG Spaichingen 22172683283283023141757292,8
65Daniel ArnoldSV Fluorn-Winzeln 32733162732833053041754292,3
66Beate ZilskeSV Denkingen 22303123153153142471733288,8
67Dominik BrandlSV Vöhringen 22833092652523023201731288,5
68Torsten WesnerSV Aixheim 32803052952772972741728288,0
69Alexander QueitschSV Vöhringen 22522562742963133211712285,3
70Franz SchneiderSV Denkingen 22903203192302762651700283,3
71Oli MüllerSV Aixheim 32762923032782732751697282,8
72Michael WynandSV Vöhringen 22402702763093222651682280,3
73Valentin SalzmannSG Spaichingen 12152722832883163071681280,2
74Fabian VogtSG Tuttlingen 12613132552852882511653275,5
75Joachim BenzSG Tuttlingen 22832792602763062491653275,5
76Lutz HerzerSG Spaichingen 22472402432743243231651275,2
77Franz RamischSV Trossingen 42812782553002342881636272,7
78Helmut DiballSV Waldmössingen 32882952582522562841633272,2
79Siegfried JungSV Trossingen 32592692192822922931614269,0
80Thomas HerberthSG Tuttlingen 22522872592732782571606267,7
81Viktor WalterSV Denkingen 21983043242342872581605267,5
82Robin KreuzbergerSV Fluorn-Winzeln 22822662612073202631599266,5
83Gerhard SingerSV Villingendorf 23003093253233201577315,4
84Kim ValoisSG Spaichingen 23062903093333381576315,2
85Dietmar SchaumannSV Waldmössingen 22722842782422492481573262,2
86Uwe HartmannSV Fluorn-Winzeln 32742492112572872701548258,0
87Larissa MelchingerSV Fluorn-Winzeln 23082952801512422671543257,2
88Sarah WidmaierSV Fluorn-Winzeln 22352802822322842291542257,0
89Ralf HöflingSG Spaichingen 11822053222842363041533255,5
90Wolfgang ClarSV Dornhan 12302562262692512761508251,3
91Dieter BinderSV Aistaig 22252282602632492521477246,2
92Franz WenzlerSV Aixheim 32742923053392621472294,4
93Alexander HuckSG Spaichingen 11952351962872392991451241,8
94Armin SchaumannSV Aistaig 23293042562932671449289,8
95Heinz ScheererSG Tuttlingen 12652282482132152711440240,0
96Ralf KuhnSG Tuttlingen 22782872833032731424284,8
97Hubert BühlerSV Aixheim 22783142532822901417283,4
98Birgit WohnlichSV Aistaig 32382282401962302101342223,7
99Veljko AndrasicSV Fluorn-Winzeln 13363343263401336334,0
100Stefan KellerSV Waldmössingen 32602443072582551324264,8
101Günter OesteSG Tuttlingen 22862482342712351274254,8
102Julian RothSG Dunningen 23123193173231271317,8
103Baldur KrämerSV Villingendorf 21942412742852761270254,0
104Horvat MilosSV Trossingen 41572232312302032101254209,0
105Lutz MengeSV Trossingen 41962492372702131165233,0
106Chris MaurerSV Villingendorf 21573132472132311161232,2
107Ralf BögelSV Aixheim 32672782933011139284,8
108André HabererSV Dornhan 13393663471052350,7
109Alexander FeldeSV Aistaig 32312882422811042260,5
110Alexander CalliesSV Fluorn-Winzeln 3324344330998332,7
111Matthias LaubleSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1224244254246968242,0
112Volker BartschSG Tuttlingen 113489144174221161923153,8
113Dietmar HauserSV Denkingen 1294285291870290,0
114Bernhard JehleSV Aixheim 3255253274782260,7
115Francesco PricciSV Dornhan 2234227233694231,3
116Matthias EfingerSV Aixheim 1307340647323,5
117Matthias GrigasSV Waldmössingen 3313306619309,5
118Lothar HaigisSV Aixheim 3266318584292,0
119Cheyenne HessSV Fluorn-Winzeln 2344344344,0
120Ralf MoserSV Aixheim 2301301301,0
121Lutz FerdinandSV Denkingen 1291291291,0
122Joachim MessnerSV Trossingen 421475289144,5
123Pascal SierkSV Villingendorf 2287287287,0
124Thomas GrafSV Denkingen 2282282282,0
125Hans-Werner ReisdorfSG Dunningen 2174102276138,0
126Sandra MessnerSV Trossingen 315269221110,5
127Rudi StochburgerSV Fluorn-Winzeln 100,0
128Martin MüllerSV Waldmössingen 200,0
129Torsten AlberSG Spaichingen 100,0