Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
Großkaliberpistole- und Revolver 2024
Regionsliga II

Begegnungen am 1. Wettkampftag, den 21.04.2024

SV Wehingen 1- SG Dunningen 2 1033: 1029
SG Spaichingen 2- SG Tuttlingen 1 1046: 989
SV Engstlatt 2- SGi Balingen 2 893: 974
SG Spaichingen 1- SV Wehingen 2 1027: 962
SGi Rottweil 1- SGi Balingen 1 1035: 968
SV Villingendorf 2- SV Denkingen 1 1034: 976
SV Trossingen 3- SV Aixheim 2 1015: 956
SG Spaichingen 3- SV Denkingen 2 975: 951
SG Tuttlingen 2- SV Aixheim 3 859: 879
SV Bärenthal 1- SV Trossingen 4 954: 821

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SG Spaichingen 21046
2SGi Rottweil 11035
3SV Villingendorf 21034
4SV Wehingen 11033
5SG Dunningen 21029
6SG Spaichingen 11027
7SV Trossingen 31015
8SG Tuttlingen 1989
9SV Denkingen 1976
10SG Spaichingen 3975

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Daniel KreutleSGi Rottweil 1379
2David KlautSG Spaichingen 1357
3Reiner HaasSV Villingendorf 2356
4Ramazan YildirimSV Trossingen 3354
5Gunther HeugelSG Dunningen 2353
6Martin LorkowskiSGi Balingen 2351
7Peter SchwenkeSV Villingendorf 2350
8Alexander HoffmannSG Spaichingen 2350
9Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 1350
10Alexander SchaabSG Spaichingen 2349

Gesamttabelle nach 1 Wettkampf vom 21.04.2024

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Bärenthal 19549821936968,0
2SV Aixheim 38798891768884,0
3SG Spaichingen 2104610461.046,0
4SGi Rottweil 1103510351.035,0
5SV Villingendorf 2103410341.034,0
6SV Wehingen 1103310331.033,0
7SG Dunningen 2102910291.029,0
8SG Spaichingen 1102710271.027,0
9SV Trossingen 3101510151.015,0
10SG Tuttlingen 1989989989,0
11SV Denkingen 1976976976,0
12SG Spaichingen 3975975975,0
13SGi Balingen 2974974974,0
14SGi Balingen 1968968968,0
15SV Wehingen 2962962962,0
16SV Aixheim 2956956956,0
17SV Denkingen 2951951951,0
18SV Engstlatt 2893893893,0
19SG Tuttlingen 2859859859,0
20SV Trossingen 4821821821,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Branislav KomlenacSV Bärenthal 1347324671335,5
2Robert WägeliSV Bärenthal 1334334668334,0
3Franz WenzlerSV Aixheim 3295303598299,0
4Waldemar MassonSV Bärenthal 1273324597298,5
5Ricky HeldSV Aixheim 3303290593296,5
6Tobias MenneSV Aixheim 3279296575287,5
7Ralf BögelSV Aixheim 3281283564282,0
8Josef MoserSV Bärenthal 1236275511255,5
9Mike JensenSV Bärenthal 1261250511255,5
10Thorsten Wesner SV Aixheim 3238254492246,0
11Oli MüllerSV Aixheim 3215258473236,5
12Daniel KreutleSGi Rottweil 1379379379,0
13David KlautSG Spaichingen 1357357357,0
14Reiner HaasSV Villingendorf 2356356356,0
15Ramazan YildirimSV Trossingen 3354354354,0
16Gunther HeugelSG Dunningen 2353353353,0
17Martin LorkowskiSGi Balingen 2351351351,0
18Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 1350350350,0
19Peter SchwenkeSV Villingendorf 2350350350,0
20Alexander HoffmannSG Spaichingen 2350350350,0
21Alexander SchaabSG Spaichingen 2349349349,0
22Rainer SoffaSG Spaichingen 2347347347,0
23Sven ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 2347347347,0
24Alwin MeichtSV Wehingen 1347347347,0
25Thomas AxtSG Spaichingen 3347347347,0
26Rainer KeilbachSG Tuttlingen 1344344344,0
27Andreas MotzSV Trossingen 3344344344,0
28Jewgeni HellmannSG Spaichingen 1342342342,0
29Thomas BucherSGi Rottweil 1342342342,0
30Wolfgang SchwaiboldSV Wehingen 2341341341,0
31Forker TorstenSV Denkingen 1340340340,0
32Klaus HäslerSV Aixheim 2339V339339,0
33Kim ValoisSG Spaichingen 2338338338,0
34Christian ObergfellSG Dunningen 2338338338,0
35Florian SchnellSG Dunningen 2338338338,0
36Cosimo RotunnoSV Wehingen 1336336336,0
37Andreas SchmidtSV Wehingen 2334334334,0
38Torsten OttoSGi Balingen 1332332332,0
39Reinhard HaaseSG Tuttlingen 1331331331,0
40Hans MauchSG Dunningen 2331331331,0
41Fabian GessSGi Balingen 2330330330,0
42Rafael BlindSGi Balingen 1329329329,0
43Olver GrimmSV Villingendorf 2328328328,0
44Dietmar HauserSV Denkingen 2328V328328,0
45Jürgen BauserSV Wehingen 1328328328,0
46Oleg MaierSG Spaichingen 1328328328,0
47Bruno KellerSV Denkingen 1322322322,0
48Erik BalkeSG Spaichingen 2321321321,0
49Haci BayhanSV Aixheim 2317317317,0
50Christoph SchwerSV Trossingen 3317317317,0
51Valentin SalzmannSG Spaichingen 1316316316,0
52Selina GöttertSV Villingendorf 2316316316,0
53Dennis WeilerSG Spaichingen 3316316316,0
54Uwe ZimmernmannSV Denkingen 1314314314,0
55Dominik OcieczekSG Tuttlingen 1314314314,0
56Gerhard SingerSV Villingendorf 2314314314,0
57Martin SchmalzSGi Rottweil 1314314314,0
58Viktor WalterSV Denkingen 2312312312,0
59Frank SoffaSG Spaichingen 3312312312,0
60Klaus HackeSG Tuttlingen 1312312312,0
61Chris PinnaSV Trossingen 3311311311,0
62Beate ZilskeSV Denkingen 2311311311,0
63Weber SlawaSV Denkingen 1307307307,0
64Bernd JetterSGi Balingen 1307307307,0
65Franz RamischSV Trossingen 4303303303,0
66Thomas SchollSGi Balingen 1302302302,0
67Ralf KuhnSG Tuttlingen 2302302302,0
68Günter OesteSG Tuttlingen 2301301301,0
69Bernhard JehleSV Aixheim 2300300300,0
70Oliver GessSGi Balingen 2293293293,0
71Thomas StalkeSG Spaichingen 3291291291,0
72Martin IrmscherSGi Balingen 2290290290,0
73Ralf HöflingSG Spaichingen 1289289289,0
74Michael MaierSV Wehingen 2287287287,0
75Alexander HuckSG Spaichingen 1287287287,0
76Jochen StaibSV Engstlatt 2284284284,0
77Albert GrulerSV Aixheim 2284284284,0
78Andreas MeySG Dunningen 2281281281,0
79Tobias WeinmannSGi Rottweil 1277277277,0
80Timo BlindSGi Balingen 1272272272,0
81Franz SchneiderSV Denkingen 2272272272,0
82Fedor RommelSG Spaichingen 1269269269,0
83Ewald WeissSV Wehingen 1266266266,0
84Viktor MüllerSV Trossingen 3265265265,0
85Wolfgang ErenSGi Balingen 1263263263,0
86Lutz MengeSV Trossingen 4262262262,0
87Arnold ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 2262262262,0
88Thomas HerberthSG Tuttlingen 2256256256,0
89Marius MietznerSV Trossingen 4256256256,0
90Wolfgang WettkiSV Engstlatt 2254254254,0
91Ramon PascalSV Engstlatt 2251251251,0
92Mattes BerndSV Denkingen 1251251251,0
93Thomas NovakSV Denkingen 2247247247,0
94markus reesSV Engstlatt 2245245245,0
95Milos HorvatSV Trossingen 4242242242,0
96Bernd ZistererSV Wehingen 2237237237,0
97Baldur KrämerSV Villingendorf 2237237237,0
98Joachim BenzSG Tuttlingen 2236236236,0
99Rudolf BippusSGi Rottweil 1229229229,0
100Volker BartschSG Tuttlingen 1227227227,0
101Hans PetrowitschSG Tuttlingen 1223223223,0
102Gerd AchenbachSGi Balingen 2209209209,0
103Martin StussakSV Wehingen 1205205205,0
104Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 2193193193,0
105Jürgen SüßenbergerSGi Rottweil 1191191191,0
106Hubert BühlerSV Aixheim 2178178178,0
107Hans-Joachim SchäferSG Tuttlingen 2173173173,0
108Chris MaurerSV Villingendorf 2171171171,0
109Domenico PaldinoSV Trossingen 4148148148,0
110Johannes StierSV Wehingen 200,0
111Lothar HaigisSV Aixheim 200,0
112Michael WernickSG Spaichingen 300,0
113Siegfried JungSV Trossingen 300,0
114Stefanos KaryotakisSGi Balingen 200,0
115Tobias KallaschSGi Balingen 200,0
116Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 200,0
117Axel KuhnSV Engstlatt 200,0
118Volker KrauseSV Trossingen 400,0