Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
Vorderlader Gewehr 2021
Regionsliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 10.10.2021

SV Frommern 2- SAbt Durrweiler 1 0: 363
Sport Hechingen 1- HBW Rottweil 3 0: 426

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1HBW Rottweil 3426
2SAbt Durrweiler 1363
3Sport Hechingen 10
4SV Frommern 20

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Stephan GrigasHBW Rottweil 3145
2Kevin PfaffHBW Rottweil 3141
3Helmut HinrichsHBW Rottweil 3140
4Alfred BailerHBW Rottweil 3133
5Dieter WalzSAbt Durrweiler 1133
6Ulrich VoglerSAbt Durrweiler 1120
7Hartmut KlumppSAbt Durrweiler 1110
8Jürgen OrtegaSport Hechingen 10
9Maximilian GmelinSport Hechingen 10
10Uwe WeinreichSV Frommern 20

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 10.10.2021

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SAbt Durrweiler 13593613723653813632201366,8
2HBW Rottweil 3409426835417,5
3SV Frommern 200,0
4Sport Hechingen 100,0
5SV Böttingen 100,0
6HBW Rottweil 200,0
7SV Mitteltal 100,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Dieter WalzSAbt Durrweiler 1134133131126130133787131,2
2Ulrich VoglerSAbt Durrweiler 1114113126122124120719119,8
3Hartmut KlumppSAbt Durrweiler 1111112115117127110692115,3
4Eugen GeppertSAbt Durrweiler 18911597102403100,8
5Stephan GrigasHBW Rottweil 3136145281140,5
6Kevin PfaffHBW Rottweil 3134141275137,5
7Helmut HinrichsHBW Rottweil 3135140275137,5
8Alfred BailerHBW Rottweil 3138133271135,5
9Uwe WeinreichSV Frommern 200,0
10Robert HauserSV Böttingen 100,0
11Michael FinkbeinerSV Mitteltal 100,0
12Mathias MayerSport Hechingen 100,0
13Robert VögeleHBW Rottweil 200,0
14Michael KlugeSV Frommern 200,0
15Andreas SteinbachSV Mitteltal 100,0
16Thomas EttweinHBW Rottweil 200,0
17Christof HeierthSV Böttingen 100,0
18Jürgen HaistSV Mitteltal 100,0
19Jürgen OrtegaSport Hechingen 100,0
20Andreas SchickSV Frommern 200,0
21Alfred DieboldSV Böttingen 100,0
22Bernhard WeimannSAbt Durrweiler 100,0
23Maximilian GmelinSport Hechingen 100,0
24Reiner SchollHBW Rottweil 200,0
25Markus VillingSV Böttingen 100,0
26Achim KlumppSV Mitteltal 100,0
27Erwin StörzerSport Hechingen 100,0
28Helmut WaglerSV Frommern 200,0
29Wolfgang HafnerSV Böttingen 100,0
30Stefan BraunSV Mitteltal 100,0
31Anton HänleSport Hechingen 100,0
32Ulrich SchulerHBW Rottweil 200,0
33Arthur JetterSV Frommern 200,0
34Matthias MägelSV Mitteltal 100,0
35Dirk ClaussenSport Hechingen 100,0